Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayen Khiari | GRAND SPORTS ACADEMY |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst Leonie | GRAND SPORTS ACADEMY |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jovanovic Mihajlo | TAEKWONDO LU CHAN DO | |
2 | Lavdrim Ismailji | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesanovich Danilo | SUMMIT TAEKWONDO LUGANO | |
2 | Leimeroth Sean Forrest | KIM TAEKWONDO SCHULE SCHAFFHAUSEN |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Alili | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX | |
2 | Peric Dorde | TAEKWONDO LU CHAN DO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Carkic | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL | |
2 | Benjamin Vaux-riera | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO | |
3 | Denti Mattia | SUMMIT TAEKWONDO LUGANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amato Donato | TAEKWONDO LEMAN | |
2 | Adrien Alili | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biondi Jafar | SUMMIT TAEKWONDO LUGANO | |
2 | Hosseyn Hafaz | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artoni Martino | SUMMIT TAEKWONDO LUGANO | |
2 | Dorian Hoti | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kadhem Hafaz | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara Janeco | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG | |
2 | Anna Bischof | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léa Corradi | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatima Chauldhry | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX | |
2 | Sonderegger Genevieve | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gachet Roxane | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE | |
2 | Giada Rocco | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Radu Hunziker | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL | |
2 | Dominik Bürge | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL | |
3 | Jurczenko Viktor | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE | |
3 | Oviedo Ninan | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedrosa Jonathan | TAEKWONDO LEMAN | |
2 | Daniel Glisic | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessio Gunzenreiner | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keanu Haller | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL | |
2 | Pantelija Glisic | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leona Morina | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO | |
2 | Stefanie Hunziker | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL | |
3 | Melanie Weber | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biondi Luce | SUMMIT TAEKWONDO LUGANO | |
2 | Artoni Camilla | SUMMIT TAEKWONDO LUGANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eljezi Tuana | GLARUS TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nouman Chauldhry | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX | |
2 | Sofiane Ouqassou | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX | |
3 | Raphael Mehlinger | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG | |
3 | Nathan Vaux-riera | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Kunadt | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL | |
2 | Yleo Küng | KIM TAEKWONDO SCHULE SCHAFFHAUSEN | |
3 | Davud Güllü | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL | |
3 | Abdurrahman Limani | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dionis Memeti | KIM TAEKWONDO SCHULE WINTERTHUR | |
2 | Chuard Noé | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE | |
3 | Abbas Hafaz | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adem Azemi | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO | |
2 | Pojer Keo | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimovic Viktor | SUMMIT TAEKWONDO LUGANO | |
2 | Zihlmann Erich | TAEKWONDO ENTLEBUCH |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Levin Müller | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL | |
2 | Hristiyan Schaffner | GRAND SPORTS ACADEMY |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moro Luca | ASD NEW GYM TONIC | |
2 | Nenes Hector | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruggeri Alessio | ASD NEW GYM TONIC | |
2 | Omar Iadevito | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO | |
3 | Waser Jonas | TAEKWONDO ENTLEBUCH |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amato Deyla | TAEKWONDO LEMAN |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abt Alicia | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE | |
2 | Sondergger Eleonore | CLUB TAEKWONDO SAINT-SULPICE | |
3 | Alina Azemi | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cupic Lukas | SUMMIT TAEKWONDO LUGANO | |
2 | Kevin Fimpel | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherifi Dorart | GLARUS TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrov Nicolas | ASD NEW GYM TONIC | |
2 | Ruberto Gabriel | ASD NEW GYM TONIC |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruberto Alyssa | ASD NEW GYM TONIC | |
2 | Dubini Sofia | ASD NEW GYM TONIC |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amato Yelena | TAEKWONDO LEMAN |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaan Kubilay | GRAND SPORTS ACADEMY | |
2 | Ibrahim Al Moussaoui | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO | |
3 | Sherifi Afron | GLARUS TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Tadulu N Goma | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX | |
2 | Ryan Rapin | KRASNIQI TAEKWONDO | |
3 | Zrnic Filip | GLARUS TAEKWONDO | |
3 | Colak Adin | ASD NEW GYM TONIC |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Ashshaarawi | GRAND SPORTS ACADEMY |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Müller | XING WU GUAN TAEKWONDO WATTWIL |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Medina Zejneli | TAEKWONDO KWAN MONTREUX |