Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mogliotti Nicolo' | SSD ANNOZERO | |
2 | Boulahrajane Othmane | EUROPA TKD CLUB | |
3 | Ciobanu Alberto | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Radu Glisha | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Libutti Sergio | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Serain Federico | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Garbolino Alessandro | SSD ANNOZERO | |
5 | Pinna Mathias | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
5 | Hoarau Ichem | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
5 | Norelyaqine Yassine | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
5 | Greco Dennis | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
9 | Amarire Sofian | ASD TAEKWONDO GALLARATE EVOLUTION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casale Lorenzo | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Laurianti Lorenzo | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Moretti Lorenzo | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Romita Filippo | ASD YAMATO MILANO | |
5 | Lecce Christian | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
5 | Stuffer Hans | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Craciun Matei | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
2 | Borruto Daniele | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Perticaro Tommaso | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
3 | Zelger Silvan | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Queirolo Gabriele | ASD POLISPORTIVA CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI | |
2 | Mameli Gioele | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO OLBIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brizzolari Stefano | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
2 | De Lilla Tommaso | ASD POLISPORTIVA CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Maio Asia Andrea | EUROPA TKD CLUB | |
2 | Dridi Sarra | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boioli Letizia | ASD TAEKWONDO NEW FIGHT | |
2 | Kerschbamer Jana | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING | |
3 | Reale Marta | ASD CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI PAVIA | |
3 | Borsoi Margherita | ASD ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO TREVISO | |
5 | Scotti Ginevra | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asia De Pasquale | ASD TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE | |
2 | Benvenuto Giulia | ASD POLISPORTIVA CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI | |
3 | Marie Louise Melissa | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
3 | Halili Martina | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olar Roberta | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON | |
2 | Niccolai Giulia | TAEKWONDO DREAM TEAM |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Albu Alessia | EUROPA TKD CLUB | |
2 | Spano Sara | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO OLBIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vayr Asja | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON | |
2 | Cittadino Giulia | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milani Jacopo | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Radice Brando | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Valenzuela Daniel | ASD YAMATO MILANO | |
3 | Eretta Federico | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO OLBIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caddeo Marco | SSD ANNOZERO | |
2 | Tymoshko Dines | CENTRO TKD PALAU |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penniello Emanuele | ASD SPORT VILLAGE TAEKWONDO | |
2 | Effori Simone | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
3 | Emanuele Panessa | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Putzu Alessandro | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO OLBIA | |
2 | Rtaib Taha | SSD ANNOZERO | |
3 | Santiago Tocas Luigi Francesco | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Areniello Luigi | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Bergheaud Ribeiro Elyo | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
3 | Stan Darius Andrei | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lombardo Achille | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Fuse Antonio | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
3 | D'angelo Davide | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
3 | Francesco Cutrone | SSD ANNOZERO | |
5 | Fabanelli Lorenzo | CRN ACADEMY ASD |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentino Riccardo | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Nouar Anas Mohamed | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
3 | Stuffer Franz | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING | |
3 | Augeri Giacomo | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
5 | Alberio Lorenzo | CRN ACADEMY ASD | |
5 | Penno Matteo | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA | |
5 | Piazza Daniel Giuseppe | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
5 | Abbate Andrea | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lampis Filippo Maria | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Visconti Marco Gabriel | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Alessandro Rocchetto | SSD ANNOZERO | |
3 | Ahmed Mohamed | EUROPA TKD CLUB | |
5 | Morselli Federico | ASD POLISPORTIVA CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI | |
5 | Senfet Luca | ASD NEW GENERATION | |
5 | Pili Alessandro | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON | |
5 | Voltolina Antonio | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
9 | Lyaakoubi Bilal | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
9 | Van Kets Elias | TAEKWONDO NONG JANG - WILSELE | |
9 | Mastromatteo Samuele | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
9 | Niccolai Gabriele | TAEKWONDO DREAM TEAM | |
9 | Squintone Paolo | ASD WHITE FOX TAEKWONDO | |
9 | Lorenzi Sebastiano | ASD POLISPORTIVA CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI | |
9 | Christian Longhin | ASD TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE | |
9 | Biolcati Rinaldi Riccardo | SSD ANNOZERO | |
17 | Spampinato Tommaso | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
17 | Gerloni Brando Roberto | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pastore Riccardo | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Rebolino Nicolò | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Olimpo Guido | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Senfet Lorenzo | ASD NEW GENERATION | |
5 | Dovico Lorenzo | ASD YAMATO MILANO | |
5 | Mezzotero Giovanni | CRN ACADEMY ASD | |
5 | Di Domenico Cristian | A.S.D. STONE AGE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serban Luca | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
2 | Del Signore Marco | CRN ACADEMY ASD | |
3 | Gili Giulio | ASD NEW GENERATION | |
3 | Lovisetto Luca | ASD NEW GENERATION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Latrech Marwane | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
2 | Borsoi Matteo | ASD ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO TREVISO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maloberti Lucrezia | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Serain Ludovica | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Di Brigida Sara | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Terrasi Melissa | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
5 | Rosciano Micol | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
5 | Dridi Sana | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellante Tania | SSD ANNOZERO | |
2 | Rubba Alice | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Libero Ahilyn Stephany | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
3 | Viscarra Giorgia | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fossaceca Anna | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
2 | Ammaturo Sara | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maqsoud Fatima Zahraa | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
2 | Saba Nicole | CRN ACADEMY ASD | |
3 | Martina Criscuolo | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berbic Adna | TKD NUR KAKANJ | |
2 | Cacciero Lucia | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kovac Ismir | TKD NUR KAKANJ | |
2 | Terramoto Alex | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaldi Miroslav | ASD SEOUL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY | |
2 | Staicu Radu Cristian | CENTRO TKD PALAU | |
3 | Fischetti Michelangelo | AS COMBAT TEAM |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalle Crode Davide | ASD ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO TREVISO | |
2 | Radu Joshua | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Minnone Luigi | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Sanguine Marco | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
5 | Napolitano Tommaso | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
5 | Dridi Yassine | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
5 | Rimoldi Michele | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
5 | Colak Adin | ASD NEW GYM TONIC |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fossaceca Tommaso Luigi | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
2 | Milone Antonio | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
3 | Marie Louise Tao | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
3 | Chieregatti Lorenzo | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
5 | Burato Edoardo | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA | |
5 | Maracine George Alessandro | ASD TAEKWONDO TIGERS PADOVA | |
5 | Pisoni Edoardo | A.S.D. STONE AGE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chihaoui Iyed | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
2 | Colonna Giacomo | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Zanzottera Alessandro | ASD WHITE FOX TAEKWONDO | |
3 | Egelonu Alessio Obinna | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
5 | Colonna David | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boi Emanuele | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Rossin Gabriel | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON | |
3 | Es Saoufy Yahya | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
3 | Nour Michael | ASD NEW GYM TONIC |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nevone Filippo | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Maffioletti Riccardo | ASD WHITE FOX TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lampis Virginia | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Caponi Emma | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Padoan Rebecca | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafi Ismael | ASD TAEKWONDO TIGERS PADOVA | |
2 | Samake Nelson Faran | ASD PHOENIX MILANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Migli Filippo | ASD PHOENIX MILANO | |
2 | Piccolo Pietro | ASD TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE | |
3 | Ruggeri Carlo | ASD PHOENIX MILANO | |
3 | Cozzi Diego | AS COMBAT TEAM |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Motto Gabriele | ASD NEW GENERATION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iordanidou Elena | AOG PIGASOS ANALIPSEOS |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Musolino Riccardo | ASD CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI PAVIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa Lorenzo | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcoz Marieclaire | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sozzani Ivan | ASD CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI PAVIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccinno Alice | COMBAT TEAM PAGLIARA |