Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonon Alberto | SSD ANNOZERO | |
2 | Pavese Leonardo | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'elia Fabio | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
2 | Faccio Christian | ASD NEW GENERATION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piacenza Enrico | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Spinola Gabriele | ASD SCUOLA TAEKWONDO TRICOLI SALARIO | |
3 | Louassi Karim | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melone Matteo | URAGANO ASD | |
2 | Trevigno Mauro | AS COMBAT TEAM |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosentino Simone | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA | |
2 | Sanvito Riccardo | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
3 | Mattagli Federico | TAEKWONDO DREAM TEAM |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogor Gheorghe | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
2 | Vaghini Matteo | MARASSI TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Risso Erica | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Biba Xherilda | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA | |
3 | Di Bartolomeo Irene | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Agas Princess Nikita | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA | |
5 | Cazzato Maria Teresa | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO D'AMICO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalano Aurora | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Ceresani Ottavia | ASD TAEKWONDO NEW FIGHT | |
3 | Fara Elena | ASD TAEKWONDO TEAM FRUGAROLO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Passaro Valentina | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Pedretti Ginevra | TAEKWONDO DREAM TEAM | |
3 | Libardi Beatrice | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita Della Vedova | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG | |
2 | Guerrieri Alessia | A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marconnet Roxane | ADB ACADÉMIE GRAND LYON | |
2 | Piccinno Aurora | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
3 | Mortelliti Gloria | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Botto Steglia Gaia | ASD NEW GENERATION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raggi Giorgia Artica | POLISPORTIVA EDERA FORLI ASD | |
2 | Morini Carola | ASD SCUOLA TAEKWONDO TRICOLI SALARIO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Petracca Giada | R.EVOLUTION GYM | |
2 | Sartania Daiana | ASD TAEKWONDO GALLARATE EVOLUTION | |
3 | Pravettoni Federica | ASD TAEKWONDO NEW FIGHT | |
3 | Pastori Ilaria | ASD NEW GENERATION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coda Alessandra | ASD NEW GENERATION | |
2 | Manco' Chiara | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
3 | Alary Beatrice | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scanu Lavinia | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ATTITUDE | |
2 | Barlocco Ilaria | ASD TAEKWONDO GALLARATE EVOLUTION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Motta Nicolo' Kevin | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
2 | Gramazio Francesco | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA | |
3 | Fadil Mohamed | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamaro Andrea | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
2 | Mustea Roman | A.S.D. STONE AGE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarr Omar | PRO VERCELLI TAEKWONDO EVOLUTION ASD | |
2 | Santer Tobias | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING | |
3 | Clemente Agostino Alessandro | EUROPA TKD CLUB | |
3 | Sala Eric | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA | |
5 | Zilovich Federico | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA | |
5 | Ciniltani Andrea | ASD TAEKWONDO GALLARATE EVOLUTION | |
5 | Quaglino Marco | ASD NEW GYM TONIC | |
5 | Solinas Davide | ASD SPORT VILLAGE TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliva Riccardo | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | D'albora Marco | ASD TAEKWONDO GALLARATE EVOLUTION | |
3 | Nomkani Arjouma Charles | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
3 | Dispensa Andrea | A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO | |
5 | Bruzzone Matteo | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wane Omar | ASD WHITE FOX TAEKWONDO | |
2 | Frassica Alberto | ASD NEW GYM TONIC | |
3 | Trombin Mirko | PRO VERCELLI TAEKWONDO EVOLUTION ASD |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boucheta Yazid | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | |
2 | Vaccaro Senna Andrea | A.S.D. ELITE TAEKWONDO CENTER |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alesio--capolini Sébastien | ADB ACADÉMIE GRAND LYON | |
2 | Di Garbo Ivan | A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO | |
3 | Panchabalasingham Vicknes | ASD SPORT VILLAGE TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Festa Dario | ASD CANGURO | |
2 | Roussis Meletis | AGO POSEIDON DYT. ATTIKIS | |
3 | Tricoli Nicolo' | ASD SCUOLA TAEKWONDO TRICOLI SALARIO | |
3 | Piccinno Mattia | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
5 | Giglio Christian | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcello Morisetti | SSD ANNOZERO | |
2 | Meneghini Michele | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
3 | Mina Marco | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
3 | Viberti Matteo | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
5 | Cosentino Matteo | CENTRO TAEKWONDO MONZA | |
5 | Saponara Cristian | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
5 | Mannarino Leonardo | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moschin Gianmarco | ASD TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE | |
2 | Forte Gianfranco | ATC WARRIORS | |
3 | Gazzaniga Marco | ASD CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI PAVIA | |
3 | Denicolo Gianmarco | SSD ANNOZERO | |
5 | Ndiaye Djibril | ASD ACCADEMIA TAEKWONDO TREVISO | |
5 | Cera Gabriele | PRO VERCELLI TAEKWONDO EVOLUTION ASD | |
5 | Sourit Aymeric | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | |
5 | Malvault Anthony | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
9 | Saccinni Alessandro | A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bizzoni Gianluca | SSD ANNOZERO | |
2 | Morana Emanuele | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
3 | Laperche Lilian | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
3 | Triantafyllou Filippos | AGO POSEIDON DYT. ATTIKIS | |
5 | Desbele Nahor | ASD SPORTING CLUB LEONARDO DA VINCI |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Demarchi Erica | ATC WARRIORS | |
2 | Del Bene Sofia | ASD SCUOLA TAEKWONDO TRICOLI SALARIO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbosa Ellen | A.S.D. ELITE TAEKWONDO CENTER | |
2 | Aiuto Alessia | POLISPORTIVA EDERA FORLI ASD | |
3 | Chavagnat Camille | ADB ACADÉMIE GRAND LYON | |
3 | Di Pasquale Alessia | SSD ANNOZERO | |
5 | Kerschbamer Julia | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kovalenko Michelle | ASD TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE | |
2 | Albanese Sabrina | PRO VERCELLI TAEKWONDO EVOLUTION ASD | |
3 | Gava Giulia | A.S.D. STONE AGE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Palma Martina | ASD CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI PAVIA | |
2 | Vergnano Chiara | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
3 | Manarino Eleonora | ASD CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI PAVIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernardi Brigida | ASD SPORT VILLAGE TAEKWONDO | |
2 | Lana Letizia | CUS MILANO A.S.D. |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helja Emra | TKD NUR KAKANJ | |
2 | Bonarini Federica | ASD SPORTING CLUB LEONARDO DA VINCI |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poggio Letizia | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA | |
2 | Ciaramella Erika | SSD ANNOZERO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puppo Sonia | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA | |
2 | Di Martino Giorgia | POLISPORTIVA EDERA FORLI ASD | |
3 | Sourit Capucine | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | |
3 | Giolito Alessia | A.S.D. STONE AGE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fejzic Merjema | TKD NUR KAKANJ | |
2 | De Donato Alice | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefanelli Mattia | ASD SCUOLA TAEKWONDO TRICOLI SALARIO | |
2 | Tarulli Domenico | POLISPORTIVA EDERA FORLI ASD |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rota Lorenzo | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
2 | Lucerna Luca | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO SMILE | |
3 | Zaccarelli Luca | ASD TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE | |
3 | Glave Niccolò | ASD NEW GENERATION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarabello Riccardo | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA | |
2 | Ficco Gabriele | ASD YAMATO MILANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Mattia | ASD PANTERE NERE | |
2 | Elian Krasi | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON | |
3 | Monticelli Moreno | ASD SPORT VILLAGE TAEKWONDO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alesio--capolini Mathis | ADB ACADÉMIE GRAND LYON | |
2 | Velentzas Konstantinos | AGO POSEIDON DYT. ATTIKIS | |
3 | Comincio Cristian | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
3 | Alberio Alessandro | CRN ACADEMY ASD |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisi Alessandro | ASD CENTRO ARTI MARZIALI PAVIA | |
2 | Ricatti Luca | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
3 | Semrani Sacha | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giardina Samuele | ASD NEW GENERATION | |
2 | Martini Alan | ASD TAEKWONDO TEAM FRUGAROLO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberto Thomas | ATC WARRIORS | |
2 | Mogliotti Mattia | SSD ANNOZERO | |
3 | Rubba Alessandro | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Buttazzo Stefano | ASD AGAPE & SPORT | |
5 | Sciaccaluga Andrea | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brusa Roberto | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Gissi Stefano | A.S.D. STONE AGE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoro Vito | ASD AGAPE & SPORT | |
2 | Dionisie Nanu | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olcese Giulia | ASD POLISPORTIVA CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI | |
2 | Ahmed Shahd | EUROPA TKD CLUB |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vargas Noemi | A.S.D. ELITE TAEKWONDO CENTER | |
2 | Borsani Ylenia | ASD TAEKWONDO NEW FIGHT |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guenna Silvia Ludovica | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
2 | Elena Pili | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonetto Carlotta | A.S.D. STONE AGE | |
2 | Rovere Sofia | ASD NEW GENERATION | |
3 | Kohl Alexa | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Motto Giulia | ASD NEW GENERATION | |
2 | Natacha Lepage | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogliani Giulia | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Pingou Lydia | AOG PIGASOS ANALIPSEOS | |
3 | Di Bartolomeo Lara | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Scarabello Martina | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lecce Valentina | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Guaita Greta | ASD TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mortelliti Serena | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
2 | Murru Ilaria | A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO | |
3 | Pagliara Alessia | COMBAT TEAM PAGLIARA | |
3 | Zelger Julia | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maestro Virginia | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
2 | Mantoan Sidney | ATC WARRIORS | |
3 | Nidtaleb Fatima | ASD TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanese Lucia | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
2 | Libardi Sabrina | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING | |
3 | Colangelo Dalila | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilic Alessandra | A.S.D. ACCADEMIA VENETA TAEKWONDO TEAM 2000 | |
2 | Bucci Marica | A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO | |
3 | Mara Gaia | EUROPA TKD CLUB | |
3 | Bucci Chiara | A.S.D. CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO | |
5 | Guaitolini Giada | ASD TAEKWONDO TRICOLORE | |
5 | Kerschbamer Stefanie | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING | |
5 | Elgarrach Julia | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG | |
5 | Pirino Giorgia | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dell'acqua Andrea | EUROPA TKD CLUB | |
2 | Ilic Marco | A.S.D. ACCADEMIA VENETA TAEKWONDO TEAM 2000 | |
3 | Pagliara Matteo | AS COMBAT TEAM | |
3 | Gilardi Federico | ASD YAMATO MILANO | |
5 | Kovac Anes | TKD NUR KAKANJ |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halili Enea | ASD CENTRO TAEKWONDO ALESSANDRIA | |
2 | Cocciolo Lorenzo | TORINO TAEKWONDO UNION | |
3 | De Donato Mirco | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velentzas Ioannis | AGO POSEIDON DYT. ATTIKIS | |
2 | Riffero Matteo | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peschetti Simone | SSD ANNOZERO | |
2 | Curci Diego | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Ballerino Gianalberto | SCUOLA TAEKWONDO GENOVA ASD | |
3 | Afzali Ali Akbar | ADB ACADÉMIE GRAND LYON | |
5 | Spreca Tommaso | ASD TIGER TEAM TAEKWONDO FABRIANO | |
5 | Amer Wael | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | |
5 | Atzei Nicola | ASDC A.GIACOMINI |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louassi Mohamed | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE | |
2 | Impinna Andres | SSD ANNOZERO | |
3 | Herter Florent | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT | |
3 | Vilasi Manuele | KUKKIWON LUXEMBOURG | |
5 | Sanvito Simone | AS COMBAT TEAM |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spreca Andrea | ASD TIGER TEAM TAEKWONDO FABRIANO | |
2 | Tobia Nicolo' | ASD YAMATO MILANO | |
3 | Bonfrisco Denis | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO ROZZANO | |
3 | Therache Lucas | TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Umilio Enea | ASD NEW GENERATION | |
2 | Miccoli Denis | ASD TAEKWONDO DRAGON | |
3 | Music Hamza | TKD NUR KAKANJ | |
3 | Frau Federico | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
5 | Dermidoff Alessandro | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA | |
5 | Mastrosimone Nicholas | A.S.D. STONE AGE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosenza Alessio | A.S.D. TAEKWONDO SMILE | |
2 | Manzo Daniele | ASD LANTERNA TAEKWONDO GENOVA |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferro Luca | SSD ANNOZERO |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Labate Diego | ASD TAEKWONDO GALLARATE EVOLUTION |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eccher Katja | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zadra Alexander | A.S. ZADRA FIGHTING |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinchera Marco | A.S.D. STONE AGE |
Rank | Medal | Athlete | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dridi Linda | TAEKWONDO NICE ELITE |